I
prossimi concerti
A (Aggiornato al 29 Agosto 2006)
AMON AMARTH + TYR + WINTERSUN (Live)
5/11:
"Alcatraz" (Palco B), Milano
ATTACKER
(Bologna Rock City / Eagle Booking Agency)
12/9:
"Transilvania Live", Milano
BEYOND FEAR
(Live)
14/11: "Rainbow", Milano
BLIND GUARDIAN
+ ASTRAL DOORS (Live)
10/10:
"Alcatraz", Milano
11/10:
"Saschall", Firenze
CRADLE OF FILTH
(Live)
26/11: "Alcatraz" (Palco B), Milano
DRAGONFORCE (Live)
5/11:
"New Age", Roncade (TV)
6/11:
"Alcatraz", Milano
EVERGREY (Live)
25/10: "Rainbow", Milano
EXODUS (Get Smart! / Hellfire Booking)
30/11: "Sottosopra", Este (TV)
1/12:
"Sonar", Colle Val D'Elsa (SI)
2/12:
"Mamamia", Senigallia (AN)
3/12:
"Duel Beat", Napoli
+44 (ex BLINK 182) (Live)
28/9:
"Rainbow", Milano
GOTTHARD + MARKONEE + Guest (Eagle Booking Agency)
17/9: "Festival Dell'Unita - Area Estragon", Bologna
HARDCORE SUPERSTAR + BABYLON BOMBS (Get Smart!)
11/10: "Fabrik", Cagliari
12/10:
"Sottosopra", Este (PD)
13/10:
"Jailbreak", Roma
14/10:
"Rock Planet", Pinarella di Cervia (RA)
HATEBREED (Live)
16/11:
"Estragon", Bologna
IRON MAIDEN + TRIVIUM (Live)
2/12:
"DatchForum", Milano
3/12:
"DatchForum", Milano
LACUNA COIL + POISONBLACK (Live)
22/9:
"New Age", Roncade (TV)
23/9:
"Vidia", Cesena
24/9:
"TendaStrisce", Roma
25/9:
"Auditorium Flog", Firenze
26/9:
"Alcatraz", Milano
LORDI
(Get Smart! / Hellfire Booking)
6/10: "Nuovo Estragon", Bologna
Tony MACALPINE + Billy SHEEHAN + Virgil DONATI (Get Smart!)
15/9: "Stazione Birra", Morena (Roma)
NEW YORK DOLLS (Live)
14/10: "Estragon", Bologna
PAPA ROACH (Live)
12/10: "Rainbow", Milano
PORCUPINE TREE
+ guest (Live)
18/9:
"TendaStrisce", Roma
19/9:
"Rolling Stone", Milano
SACRED STEEL + RAIN + BATTLE RAM (Eagle Booking Agency)
18/11: "La Sfinge Metal Pub", Castenedolo (BS)
SATYRICON (Live)
3/10:
"Alcatraz", Milano
SICK OF IT ALL + WALLS OF JERICHO + Guest (Get Smart!)
23/11: "Live Club", Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI)
24/11:
"Deposito Giordani", Pordenone
25/11:
"Nuovo Estragon", Bologna
26/11:
"Duel Beat", Napoli
TANKARD + IRRIVERENCE + EVISCERATE (Eagle Booking Agency)
29/9:
"Rainbow", Milano
30/9:
"Siddharta", Prato (FI)
1/10:
"Rock Club", Ronchi dei Legionari (GO)
THE GATHERING (Live)
14/9:
"Live Club", Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI)
36 CRAZYFISTS + JOHNNY TRUANT (Live)
27/9:
"Live Club", Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI)
TOOL (Live)
12/11:
"Palasoizaki", Torino
13/11:
"Mandela Forum", Firenze
15/11:
"105 Stadium", Rimini
16/11:
"Palasport", Jesolo (VE)
UFO (Live)
8/11:
"Live Club", Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
VADER + GOD DETHRONED + SEVERE TORTURE (Get Smart!)
18/10: "Estragon Club", Bologna
19/10:
"Alpheus", Roma
20/10:
"Sonar", Colle Val D'Elsa (SI)
21/10:
"Sottosopra", Este (PD)
W.A.S.P. (Live)
20/10:
"Live Club", Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
21/10:
"Vidia", Cesena
22/10:
"New Age", Roncade (TV)
23/10:
"Alpheus", Roma
WINGER + FASTBACK + FATAL SMILE + MARKONEE (Eagle Booking Agency)
22/10:
"Nuovo Estragon", Bologna (Via Stalingrado, 93)
"THE UNHOLY ALLIANCE TOUR 2006" (Live):
SLAYER
+ IN FLAMES + CHILDREN OF BODOM + LAMB OF GOD
22/10:
"MazdaPalace", Milano